ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11392115
nr 1139 2115
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 57/91, Tomteboda, sheet: 79x106,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 57/91, Tomteboda, bladets mått: 79x106
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:00:55
23/10 18:55:55
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell